+374 10 575121 info@dialog.am
"Concern Dialog" joined extLaw Global Referral Network
Aiming to be represented in the world’s largest legal networks and platforms, as well as in professional organizations, “Concern Dialog” is establishing partnerships with prestigious institutions and organizations.
Recently, on the basis of its application  “Concern Dialog” has been included in the NextLaw Global Referral Network, which runs “Dentons” company- one of the top ten largest companies in the world.
About “Dentons” company.
“Dentons” was established in March 2013 by the merger of SNR Denton, Fraser Milner Casgrain և Salans. Today “Dentons” has more than 136 offices across 50-plus countries, with approximately 7,700 lawyers.
About “Concern Dialog” Law Firm.
“Concern Dialog” Law firm was established in 1998, and is currently operated by the Managing Partner Sedrak Asatryan.  "Concern Dialog" provides high-quality legal services in various areas of law, and is one of the top-rated law firms in the legal field of Armenia.
“Concern-Dialog” is a member in American Chamber of Commerce in Armenia (AmCham) since 2009, TAGLaw Alliance of Independent Law Firms since 2010, and German Business Association in Southern Caucasus (DWV) since 2015. The company employs 30 lawyers, who specialize in different areas of law: corporate, employment, competitive, tax, criminal, arbitration and litigation, etc.