The information posted on this website is provided for general information purposes only and do not constitute any legal or other professional counsel of “Concern-Dialog” law firm. “Concern-Dialog” law firm is not liable for the losses occurred in consequence of the use of the information posted in the website.
The data posted on this site is protected by copyright under applicable law and international treaties. The reproduction, permanent storage, or retransmission or redirection of the data is prohibited without prior written consent of “Concern-Dialog” law firm.
The operation of this site by “Concern-Dialog” law firm does not intend to establish, and will not establish, an attorney-client relationship between you and “Concern-Dialog” law firm. Attorney-client relationship arises only on basis of written agreement.
"Concern-Dialog" law firm authorizes to view, copy, download and print "Concern-Dialog" law firm’s documents on this website, on the condition that the documents may be used solely for personal, noncommercial and informational purposes. The documents may not be modified.
"Concern-Dialog" law firm’s documents available from this web site, used photographs and font are protected by the copyright laws of the Republic of Armenia and international treaties.